Louise and her opponent stood up at the same time, looking straight into each other's eyes as the French girl furrowed her eyebrows for a powerful glare. She knew that Hana was much faster than her and in this kind of situation, throwing herself head first would do no good except lose her stamina. She then let the greenette come forward so that she could give the first blow to be able to counter her and luckily, Hana rushed towards the French girl to punch the French girl in the face.
"Mmpf !"
The blow was powerful but not enough for Louise to stay still, she had known stronger. She raised her arms to catch her opponent's wrists, not wanting her to move away before giving her a powerful knee blow to the stomach. If this blow connected surprising Hana, Louise would follow up by pushing her opponent against the ropes thanks to her strength to crush her with her body with a Body press.
Shyness and Insolence - Hana Tanaka vs Louise Bélair [Standard Match]
- Bearhug Goddess
- Legend
- Posts: 6952
- Joined: Sat Jul 30, 2022 10:57 am
- Has thanked: 967 times
- Been thanked: 341 times
Re: Shyness and Insolence - Hana Tanaka vs Louise Bélair [Standard Match]
Like someone said about me : "You are the biggest cunt on this server, it might be one of gods greatest jokes besides the fact that is is one everyone else, that you some how, some way, hae not been banned yet. You are so fucking entitled and are so high off your own fucking ego that it is astonishing, it must be fucking genetic or nurtured since the day you were out of the womb. I think this community will be great the day you are gone and I hope that day is soon, and might improve further the day i'm gone. I've never been the nicest person, maybe never respected the mode authority like I should, but I never needed to act entitled or like I was perfect in doing so."
- Mysterdio
- Icon
- Posts: 3268
- Joined: Mon Oct 01, 2018 11:20 am
- Has thanked: 110 times
- Been thanked: 265 times
Re: Shyness and Insolence - Hana Tanaka vs Louise Bélair [Standard Match]
Hana's wild flurry of blows was unleashed on Louise. Known for her speed, Hana still packed plenty of strength. Even though the tank-y Goddess endured the flurry, they had to hurt. However, Louise aimed to use that endurance to catch Hana, again. That wasn't happening, though. Louise may have known stronger, but no one knew faster than Hana Tanaka!
Having counted on this strategy from her opponent, Hana pulled away before Louise could grab her. Seeing the knee coming towards her, the shy-gal grabbed Louise's knee and used it to push herself up, swinging her foot directly into Louise's face! Hana was determined to end this now. No more mistakes. While the greenette could almost certainly outlast Louise in a war of attrition, Hana did things effectively, she did things fast
Having counted on this strategy from her opponent, Hana pulled away before Louise could grab her. Seeing the knee coming towards her, the shy-gal grabbed Louise's knee and used it to push herself up, swinging her foot directly into Louise's face! Hana was determined to end this now. No more mistakes. While the greenette could almost certainly outlast Louise in a war of attrition, Hana did things effectively, she did things fast
if you don't like smother fights you won't like this roster

Thread request!
viewtopic.php?f=7&t=18349&p=368432#p368432
I only do hentai at my own discretion. Don't ask me for matches expecting one. I only do them for storylines or rivalries when I feel up to it.

Thread request!
viewtopic.php?f=7&t=18349&p=368432#p368432
I only do hentai at my own discretion. Don't ask me for matches expecting one. I only do them for storylines or rivalries when I feel up to it.
- Bearhug Goddess
- Legend
- Posts: 6952
- Joined: Sat Jul 30, 2022 10:57 am
- Has thanked: 967 times
- Been thanked: 341 times
Re: Shyness and Insolence - Hana Tanaka vs Louise Bélair [Standard Match]
Louise managed to catch her opponent head-on but it didn't seem to be enough since Hana quickly freed herself, letting the French girl kick the air with her knee. Her opponent seized this moment to catch her and force Louise to step back who jumped back before landing on her two feet. The Greenette then tried to follow up with a kick to the face but Louise's arms were still raised at the level of her bust and she managed to block the shy-gal's blow by grabbing her calf.
"Grrr... GOTCHA!"
Louise firmly grabbed her opponent's leg with both hands and began to spin around herself, dragging Hana with her to trap her in a Giant Swing for a few seconds before being released.
"Grrr... GOTCHA!"
Louise firmly grabbed her opponent's leg with both hands and began to spin around herself, dragging Hana with her to trap her in a Giant Swing for a few seconds before being released.
Like someone said about me : "You are the biggest cunt on this server, it might be one of gods greatest jokes besides the fact that is is one everyone else, that you some how, some way, hae not been banned yet. You are so fucking entitled and are so high off your own fucking ego that it is astonishing, it must be fucking genetic or nurtured since the day you were out of the womb. I think this community will be great the day you are gone and I hope that day is soon, and might improve further the day i'm gone. I've never been the nicest person, maybe never respected the mode authority like I should, but I never needed to act entitled or like I was perfect in doing so."
-
- Random Topics
- Replies
- Views
- Last post
-
- 27Replies
- 3274 Views
- Last post by CaptainL
Sun May 31, 2026 1:34 pm
-
-
Orime Akasa vs Miki Majiro — Hotel Accepted Submission Sexfight
Last post by Monsy « Mon Nov 18, 2024 6:05 am - 12Replies
- 1815 Views
- Last post by Deskfan45
Thu Aug 28, 2025 6:14 am
-
-
-
Ace Up My Sleeve! - Anne Misaki "Blazing Phoenix" vs Alicia Lepo "White Rabbit"
Last post by Monsy « Mon Nov 18, 2024 6:09 am - 3Replies
- 1165 Views
- Last post by Galahad
Wed Dec 11, 2024 12:38 pm
-
-
-
Belly Queen Kyoko Akan (C) vs the Belly Queen Superstar Harmonia Edlestein (C) w. Superstar Molly Forster
Last post by Monsy « Mon Nov 18, 2024 6:19 am - 1Replies
- 922 Views
- Last post by Monsy
Mon Nov 18, 2024 6:19 am
-
-
- 5Replies
- 1163 Views
- Last post by king6y
Wed Feb 11, 2026 11:45 pm
